• Login with your Facebook account

  • Login with your burrp! account

  • burrp! ID

  • Password

  • Keep me signed in!
  •  

Tue, Mar 21

3:10 AM - 4:50 AM

Movies Now

The Admiral: Roaring Currents

Show Type: Movie
Language: English
Genre: Biography,War
 

Show description

No information available!

Show Details

Release Date
30 July 2014
IMDB Rating
7.1/10
Also Known As
The Admiral (USA)
Trivia
Only 8 ships were built for the film the rest were constructed by CG.
Actor
Choi Min-sik, Ryu Seung-ryong, Cho Jin-woong, Kim Myung-gon, Park Bo-gum, Jin Goo
Director
Han-min Kim
Producer
Kim Han-min
Writer
Cheol-Hong Jeon, Han-min Kim
Music Director
Tae-seong Kim

Complete Schedule for The Admiral: Roaring Currents

The Admiral: Roaring Currents 12:45 AM - 2:25 AM

Set SMS Reminder

Remind me
before the show
* SMS will be sent to

| Cancel

Note: series reminders do not include reminders for repeat telecasts. If you miss the original episode and wish to catch the repeat, please set a reminder for it separately

© 2006 - 2017 Burrp.com, All rights reserved | Advertise with Us! -|Contact Us : info@burrp.com